Administration
Kurt Naber
Area Superintendent
Kayla Cruthers
Head of School
Joseph Dunne
Assistant Principal
Amanda McLaughlin
Dean of Students
Benjermin Ransier
Dean of Students/Athletics Director
Office Staff
Sarah Alt
Office Assistant - Community Relations
Katie Jones
Office Assistant
SeraFina Lewan
Bookkeeper/Office Manager
Amanda Bieniewicz
Office Manager
Aaron Chaveriat
Fundraising Campaign Coordinator
Teachers and Support Staff
Shelby Radziewicz
Kindergarten Teacher
Brandi Young
Kindergarten Teacher
Mikenna Klan
Kindergarten Teacher
Amanda Adkins
1st Grade Teacher
Tiffany Bentley
1st Grade Teacher
Abby Fuller
1st Grade Teacher
Morgan Channels
2nd Grade Teacher
Nicole Sokloski
2nd Grade Teacher
Melanie Okray
2nd Grade Teacher
Kristin Felsburg
3rd Grade Teacher
Carol Norris
3rd Grade Teacher
Richard Bruce
3rd Grade Teacher
Melissa Knutsen
4th Grade Teacher
Matthew Beaudoin
4th Grade Teacher
Kacia Murphy
5th Grade Teacher
Kristie Connell
5th Grade Teacher
Marlena Barros
6th Grade Teacher
Julie Reinhart
6th Grade Teacher
Rachel Renaud
7th Grade - 8th Grade English
Emily Mashike
6th Grade Teacher
Laura McMahon
7th Grade - 8th Grade Science
Katherine Pollock
7th Grade - 8th Grade Social Studies
Lisa Bowie
PT Music Teacher
Kelly Nieves
9th Grade Math Teacher
Kimberly Geck
9th Grade Science Teacher
Alexiss Woodard
ELL Teacher
James Metcalf
Physical Education Teacher
Marcy Brose
Art Teacher
Julie Craigo
Art Teacher
Sean Penderel
Music Teacher
Amanda Severs
Latin Teacher
Amy Ostella
Special Education Teacher
Laura Woodall
Special Education Teacher
Sarah Ooms
Reading Interventionist
Alexandra King
Reading Interventionist
Julie Mann
Instructional Aide
Anthony DelPiero
Instructional Aide/Middle School Track Coach
Laura Steffes
Speech/Language Pathologist
Emily Carroll
Math Interventionist
Dave Cruthers
Facilities Director
Mary Allardyce
Paraprofessional
Demarco Horn
Custodian
James Wells
Part-Time Custodian
Ashley Robinson
School Lunch Aide
Meghan Conti
School Lunch Aide
Melissa Groth
Social Worker